null
2019/03/07 09:00:00

Event Information

  • Where: Swan River, MB
  • When:  March 7-10, 2019

Team Personnel

 

REGION CLUB SKIP THIRD SECOND LEAD COACH ASST. COACH
BERTH BONSPIEL ST. VITAL JORDON MCDONALD JAEDON NEUERT BRAXTON KUNTZ ALEXANDRE FONTAINE JOHN     NEUERT
BERTH BONSPIEL ST. VITAL GRAHAM LOEWEN SEAN        FLATT ZACK BILAWKA ADAM     FLATT TOM    CLASPER
WEST 1 DAUPHIN CARTER WILLIAMSON KARTER    MEYN (4TH) LUKE DAVIDSON DOUGLAS HAY KENT          MEYN
WEST 1 WINNIPEGOSIS TYSON    BEYAK OSTEN SAHULKA GARRET BENSON ERIC PRESTON BRENT BENSON
SOUTH 1 MORDEN RHILYND PETERS JAYDEN RUTTER REESE BRADEN MATTHEW PAULS GERALD GRAHAM
SOUTH 1 MORDEN THOMAS TITCHKOSKY RYLAN DIDKOWSKI KELBY CARSON OWEN STOREY GORD TITCHKOSKY
SOUTH 2 ST. ADOLPHE LUC DESAULNIERS GRADY CURRIE THOMAS MCGILLIVRAY AARON MACDONELL LAURIE MACDONELL ERIC MCGILLIVRAY
EAST SPRINGFIELD AARON        VAN RYSSEL JONAH PETERSON JONATHAN KOSTNA WILL CARRETTE JEFF              VAN RYSSEL
EAST WINNIPEG BEACH JOSH       MAISEY OLIVER           DE MEYER SEAN GIESBRECHT SEBASTIEN PRUNEAU JANINE PRUNEAU DALE        LOTT
WINNIPEG ST. VITAL JOHNNY TRINKE (2ND) MATTHEW BIJL (4TH) ELIAS HUMINICKI (3RD) TYLER GIESBRECHT DARREL ARGAN
WINNIPEG ST. VITAL JORDAN JOHNSON GHISLAIN COURCELLES TIM     JOHNSON LIAM SLUKYNSKY KEVIN       YOUNG
LAST CHANCE ST. VITAL LUKE STESKI JACK STESKI MATHEW McKAY ANDREW McKAY PAMELA KOK

 

REGION CLUB SKIP THIRD SECOND LEAD COACH
BERTH BONSPIEL GRANITE SERENA       GRAY-WITHERS BRIANNA CULLEN LANE PROKOPOWICH LAUREN BEAUDRY CLINT   CULLEN
BERTH BONSPIEL ELMWOOD MEGHAN WALTER EMILY ZACHARIAS BECKY FRIESEN MACKENZIE ELIAS FRANK WALTER
WEST 1 DAUPHIN EMMA     JENSEN JAYCEE TERRICK KAITLYN SZEWCZYK GRACEY GULAK ALAN     JENSEN
WEST 1 SWAN RIVER PRESLEY SAGERT EDEN     BETCHER BRYN      ZAMZOW MADISON SAGERT KELLY    TIBBLE
WEST 1 DAUPHIN MAKENNA HADWAY CASSIDY DUNDAS ZOEY     TERRICK TESSA TERRICK CRAIG TERRICK
WEST 1 DAUPHIN ANYA    JACKSON SAWYER ELLIOTT JOSIE     SALLOWS PAIGE KABEL TERRY JACKSON
WEST 1 SWAN RIVER JESSI           MEYN CLOE HALUSCHAK MATTY     SCALES LAINA LEADBEATER JEFFREY LEADBEATER
SOUTH 1 MANITOU CHEYENNE EHNES DAYNA              LEA DESNEIGES PRUNEAU EMMA GIESBRECHT TODD      EHNES
SOUTH 2 MORRIS HAYLEY BERGMAN ANASTASIA GINTERS PAYTON BERGMAN JANAE ZACHARIAS GARRY BERGMAN
WINNIPEG ST. VITAL GRACE BEAUDRY ARIANNE COURCELLES JENSEN LETHAM CHELSEA SWAILE GUY    BEAUDRY
WINNIPEG ST. VITAL CAITLIN KOSTNA MIKAYLAH LYBURN EMILY            OGG KATELYN HOWIE CALVIN EDIE
EAST EAST             ST. PAUL KATY LUKOWICH KEELY        ROSS JULIA         MILLAN LEXA SIGURDSON MARK LUKOWICH